Skill Tree: Rena: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "[Create a bond and use the new skills!" to "[Create a bond and use the new skills!]"
m (Text replacement - "link=Basic[_ ]Magic[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Basic Magical Offense Training$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[Create a bond and use the new skills!" to "[Create a bond and use the new skills!]") |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|Basic | ||
| | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|a|RenaSkill1.png|Backflip Shot}} | ||
| | | 1-2={{st|s|RenaSkill2.png|Perfect Storm}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{tt|{{st|w|RelationSkill3.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/Extreme Heavenly Bond|locked}}|[Create a bond and use the new skills!]<br>Changes to [[File:RelationSkill1.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love|20px]] if [[Wedding System|Married]].<br>Changes to [[File:RelationSkill2.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Bond|20px]] if [[Soulmate System|Partnered]].}} | ||
| | | 5-2={{st|a|RenaSkill3.png|Stinger}} | ||
| 10-2={{st|b|RenaSkill4.png|Aero Tornado}} | |||
| 15-2={{st|t|RenaSkill5.png|Assault Kick}} | |||
|- | | 20-1={{st|b|RenaSkill6.png|Phoenix Strike}} | ||
| 20-3={{st|a|RenaSkill7.png|Siege Mode|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Rena ST3-3|Pre-06/08/2023]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Rena ST3-2|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Rena ST3-1|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| [ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||