Intermediate Magic Offense Training: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Intermediate Magic Offense Training (view source)
Revision as of 09:04, 27 January 2012
, 27 January 2012no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>45SP</center><br /> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[High Mage]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[High Mage]]<br /> | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Code Exotic]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Code Exotic]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Code Electra]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|- | |- |