Skill Tree: Code: Architecture: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Mega[_ ]Electronball *\]\]" to "$1Mega Electron Ball]]") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 15-2={{st|t|FAINER.png|Fayner}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|CASActive1.png|Heaven's Fist - Pressure}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|p|CAPassive3.png|Queen's Potential}} | ||
| | | 25-1={{st|a|Mega Electronball Justice.png|Mega Electron Ball: Justice}} | ||
| | | 25-3={{st|s|CASActive4.png|Sonic Wave}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|t|CASActive5.png|Surface Cutting}} | ||
|- | | 30-3={{st|s|CASActive2.png|Space Wrench|locked}} | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|Sweeper.png|Heaven's Fist - Sweeper}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|ElectronBooster.png|Electron Accelerator}} | ||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Architecture ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Architecture ST3-3|Pre-09/24/2020]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Architecture ST3-2|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Code: Architecture ST3-1|Pre-06/30/2016]] | |||
</noinclude> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||