Conqueror: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Guided Shots !! Drill !! Explosion | ! Guided Shots !! Drill !! Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 276% || 23% || 3357% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 276% || 23% || 3357% || rowspan=20 | 12 || rowspan=20 | 9 || rowspan=20 | 1 || rowspan=20 | 230 MP || rowspan=20 | 60 DP || rowspan=20 | 0 DP || rowspan=20 | 23 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 285% || 24% || 3466% | | align="left" | 2 || 285% || 24% || 3466% | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 393% || 33% || 4775% | | align="left" | 14 || 74 || 393% || 33% || 4775% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 | | align="left" | 15 || 77 || 402% || 33% || 4884% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 | | align="left" | 16 || 80 || 411% || 34% || 4993% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 | | align="left" | 17 || 83 || 420% || 35% || 5103% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18* || 86 || 428% || 36% || 5212% | | align="left" | 18* || 86 || 428% || 36% || 5212% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19* || 89 || 437% || 36% || 5321% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20* || 92 || 446% || 37% || 5430% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipment, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipment, accessories, and titles. |