Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 03:07, 27 January 2015
, 27 January 2015→技能信息
m (Text replacement - "\{\{ColorSel\|CharHeader\|([^}]*)\}\}" to "background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|$1}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! 普通 !! [[Awakening_Mode/zh-hans|觉醒]] !! 普通 !! [[Awakening_Mode/zh-hans|觉醒]] | ! 普通 !! [[Awakening_Mode/zh-hans|觉醒]] !! 普通 !! [[Awakening_Mode/zh-hans|觉醒]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 76% x5 || 245% x2 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 76% x5 || 245% x2 || rowspan="18" | 20 MP || rowspan="18" | 10 DP || rowspan="18" | 0 DP || rowspan="18" | 7 秒 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 78% x5 || 253% x2 | | align="left" | 2 || 78% x5 || 253% x2 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 111% x5 || 356% x2 | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 111% x5 || 356% x2 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 113% x5 || 364% x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 116% x5 || 372% x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 118% x5 || 380% x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>技能等级14以上只能靠技能戒指、称号等方式提升等级。 | <nowiki>*</nowiki>技能等级14以上只能靠技能戒指、称号等方式提升等级。 |