Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 03:15, 27 January 2015
, 27 January 2015→技能信息
m (Text replacement - "\{\{ColorSel\|CharHeader\|([^}]*)\}\}" to "background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|$1}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 23 秒 || -2.7 秒 || -17.4% | | align="left" | 13 || 78 || 23 秒 || -2.7 秒 || -17.4% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || 24.5 秒 || -2.8 秒 || -18.6% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |