Advanced Metabolic Boost/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Advanced Metabolic Boost/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 05:35, 31 January 2015
, 31 January 2015→技能信息
m (Text replacement - "\{\{ColorSel\|CharHeader\|([^}]*)\}\}" to "background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|$1}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 35% || 75% | | align="left" | 7 || 79 || 35% || 75% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 40% || 85% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |