Category:超技能: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Energy[_ ]Cannon([^]]*)\]\]" to "Hell Blast$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DEHyperActive.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DEHyperActive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Paranoia/zh-hans|妄想症]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Paranoia/zh-hans|妄想症]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露 / 希尔]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord06.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Descent Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗降临]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NoblesseHA.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Castle of Abaddon/zh-hans|亚巴顿城堡]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | 未知 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |