Sharp Fall: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:SHOCK HO.png]]<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:SHOCK HO.png]]<br> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' Rena plummets downwards and stomp on the ground, causing a large radial shockwave that [[Status Effects|Stuns]] opponents. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| | | 84% | ||
| 1138% | | 1138% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== After 29/03/12 patch (KR only) Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Damage (Physical)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Stun Duration''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | Fall: Depends on Opponents Size<br/>Shockwave: 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 seconds | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 175 MP | |||
| rowspan="7" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 10 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| 2241% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||