Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Category:Second Job Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 08:46, 18 February 2015
, 18 February 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Automatic[_ ]Mortar *\]\]" to "$1Mortar]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Force Finger]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Force Finger]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord11.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Terror Absorption]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord09.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Chains of Bondage]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse13.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Soul Sigil]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse10.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |