Freezing Arrow - Drizzle: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Ice Arrow (Magical) !! Freeze Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Ice Arrow (Magical) !! Freeze Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || 1443% || rowspan= | | align=left | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || 1443% || rowspan=9 | 2 Seconds || rowspan=9 | 120 MP || rowspan=9 | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 || 1551% | | align=left | 2 || 1551% | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| align=left | 6 || 70 || 1984% | | align=left | 6 || 70 || 1984% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 7 || 74 || 2092% | | align=left | 7 || 74 || 2092% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 || 78 || 2201% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 || 82 || 2309% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |