Tempest Dance/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|20(M)}}" to "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|20}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[File:TempestDance2.png ]] | | [[File:TempestDance2.png ]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' 艾拉挥舞长矛向前旋转,击飞前方的目标。 | | '''[特殊活性]''' 艾拉挥舞长矛向前旋转,击飞前方的目标。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力消耗|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力转换|3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |