Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Dragon Stance 4: Moonlight Slash/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 08:29, 3 March 2015
, 3 March 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "<nowiki>\*<\/nowiki>技能等级(.*)以上只能靠技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。" to "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|$1}} ") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{SkillTextCN|气力恢复|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|龙牙奥义}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |