Aging: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | | [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' | | '''[Special Active]''' Throw a conjured chained dark ball that will inflict Aging status effect on targets. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |