Secret Dragon Arts - 'Blast'/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Secret Dragon Arts - 'Blast'/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 11:44, 6 March 2015
, 6 March 2015→奥义信息
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Moonlight[_ ]Slash(\/[^] ]*)? *((\||\{\{!\}\}) *[^] ]*)? *\]\]" to "$1Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash$2$3]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→奥义信息) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! 消耗 !! 恢复 | ! 消耗 !! 恢复 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 3288% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 3288% || rowspan="19" | 375 MP || rowspan="19" | 0 || rowspan="19" | +6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 3395% | | align="left" | 2 || 3395% | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 4570% | | align="left" | 13 || 71 || 4570% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 4677% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 4784% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 4891% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || 4998% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 86 || 5105% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 89 || 5211% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>奥义等级12以上只能借由支援[[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash/zh-hans|龙牙4式:月光斩]]的技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。 | <nowiki>*</nowiki>奥义等级12以上只能借由支援[[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash/zh-hans|龙牙4式:月光斩]]的技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。 |