Stigma Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CAs2.png]] | | [[Image:CAs2.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' | | '''[Active]''' Shoot a magical arrow which implants a debuffing stigma on enemies. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Nature|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |