Titles/Sander: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
(NA and ID server confirmed) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| '''<font color=red>Cannot be discovered after 04/29/2015 Patch</font>''' | | '''<font color=red>Cannot be discovered after 04/29/2015 Patch</font>''' | ||
| '''<font color=red>Cannot be acquired after 05/27/2015 Patch</font>''' | | '''<font color=red>Cannot be acquired after 05/27/2015 Patch</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''Reaper<br>(PH)''' | |||
| '''<font color=red>Cannot be discovered after ?? Patch</font>''' | |||
| '''<font color=red>Cannot be acquired after ?? Patch</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 700.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 700.png]] |