Old Event Maps/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__{{DISPLAYTITLE: | __NOTOC__{{DISPLAYTITLE:旧活动地图}} | ||
{{Languages|Event Maps}} | {{Languages|Old Event Maps}} | ||
{ | |||
| | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Event}};" class="textfloat" | |||
| | ! width="20%" {{!}} 副本图片 | ||
| | ! width="30%" {{!}} 副本名称 | ||
= | ! width="20%" {{!}} 副本图片 | ||
! width="30%" {{!}} 副本名称 | |||
|- | |||
! width=" | | [[File:Wally_newyear.png|202px]] | ||
| '''瓦利城的新年派对''' | |||
| [[File:Halloween_Carnival.png]] | |||
| '''万圣节礼物副本''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rubens_tears.png]] | |||
| '''魔奇森林之泪''' | |||
| [[File:GG_select.png]] | |||
| '''秘密庭院''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beach.jpg|202px]] | |||
| '''钓鱼场''' | |||
| [[File:Battle Lowe.png]] | |||
| '''决战!罗尔!''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MTD_select CN.png]] | |||
| '''挑战魔法少女!''' | |||
| [[File:Dark Wally.png]] | |||
| '''黑暗的瓦利城堡''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Training Wally.png]] | |||
| '''试炼!瓦利城堡''' | |||
| [[File:Doomsday.png]] | |||
| '''末日副本''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PTC_select_CN.png]] | |||
| '''宠物训练场''' | |||
| [[File:MI_select_CN.png]] | |||
| '''艰巨的使命''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Save_The_Birthdaycake.png]] | |||
| '''守护蛋糕副本''' | |||
| [[File:WCF_select.png]] | |||
| '''瓦利的巧克力工厂''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wally's_Present_Factory.png]] | |||
| '''瓦利的礼物工厂''' | |||
| [[File:King_Nasod's_Den.png]] | |||
| '''纳斯德之王黑窝''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halloween_banquet_Room_CN.png]] | |||
| '''万圣节宴会大厅''' | |||
| [[File:Beijing.png]] | |||
| '''帝都''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shanghai.png]] | |||
| '''魔都''' | |||
| [[File:Canton.png]] | |||
| '''妖都''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bashu.png]] | |||
| '''巴蜀''' | |||
| [[File:Changan.png]] | |||
| '''长安''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moguicheng.png]] | |||
| '''魔鬼城''' | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Witch%27s_Lair.png]] | |||
| '''魔女噗鲁的巢穴''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HelenaCN.png]] | |||
| '''情人节巧克力运输大战''' | |||
| [[File:Luriel's Nightmare.png|202px]] | |||
| | | '''路莉尔的噩梦''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[File:Reveal_King_Nasod CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Reveal King Nasod's Identity/zh-hans|揭开纳斯德之王的真实面目]]''' | |||
| [[File:Ariel%27s_Nightmare_Icon_CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ariel's Nightmare/zh-hans|阿莉尔的噩梦]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Joaquin Lab Icon CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy/zh-hans|霍亚金的炼金术实验室]]''' | |||
| [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon CN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ymir's Time and Space/Event/zh-hans|伊妮尔时空]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BFSecretIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Burnt Forest's Secret Space/zh-hans|烧毁的森林隐藏空间]]''' | |||
| [[File:CHWIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Candy House in the Woods/zh-hans|森林中的饼干屋]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FoxBanditIconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandits' Treasure Room/zh-hans|狐狸盗贼团宝物仓库]]''' | |||
| [[File:FoxBandit2IconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandit's Secret Storage/zh-hans|狐狸盗贼团的秘密仓库]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FoxBandit3IconCN.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fox Bandit's Treasure Room/zh-hans|狐狸盗贼团宝物仓库]]''' | |||
| [[File:WallyLandIcon.png]] | |||
| '''[[Wally Land/zh-hans|瓦利大陆]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spooky Zombie Night Select.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Zombie Night/zh-hans|阴森森僵尸之夜]]''' | |||
| [[File:GoSG_Select.png]] | |||
| '''[[Guardian of Santa's Gifts/zh-hans|圣诞老人的礼物守护队]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] | |||
| '''[[Valentine's Race/zh-hans|情人节比赛]]''' | |||
| [[File:OldE-1.png]] | |||
| '''[[Private Phoru Academy/zh-hans|噗鲁私立中学]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:E-2.png]] | |||
| '''[[Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!/zh-hans|艾德尔管家体验24小时]]''' | |||
| [[File:E-3.png]] | |||
| '''[[Treasure Hunter/zh-hans|宝藏猎人]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BonfireSiteCN.png|202px]] | |||
| '''[[Harmony Festival Rest Stop/zh-hans|共存节休息处]]''' | |||
| | | [[File:E-4.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Spooky Graveyard/zh-hans|阴森森墓园]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:E-4.png]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek/zh-hans|阴森森墓园捉迷藏]]''' | |||
| [[File:BlackForestOutskirtsEvent.png]] | |||
| '''[[Outer_Edge_of_Black_Forest_(Event)/zh-hans|黑色森林外围]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ELSTAR Special Stage.png|202px]] | |||
| '''[[ELSTAR Special Stage/zh-hans|EL★STAR特设舞台]]''' | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{副本}} | |||
{{副本|Orient=3}} |