Screw Driver - Tornado: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DWSActive2.png]] | | [[Image:DWSActive2.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' | | '''[Special Active]''' Create a dimension swirl at the tip of your staff and rushes forward rapidly, drawing in enemies and hitting them continuously. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |