Guild:MSIFormer1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Ruisa''' | |'''Ruisa''' | ||
|'''GodsOfDeath''' | |'''GodsOfDeath''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:RSNEW.png|54px|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''Stand''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:CMNEW.png|54px|link=Code: Empress]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''Archelle''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |