Guild:MSIFormer1: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|'''Ruisa''' | |'''Ruisa''' | ||
|'''GodsOfDeath''' | |'''GodsOfDeath''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:RSNEW.png|54px|link=Rune Slayer]] | |||
|[[File:RankSS.png]] | |||
|'''ELSKiritoKun(Tsuyoshii)''' | |||
|'''Brittania''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RSNEW.png|54px|link=Rune Slayer]] | |[[Image:RSNEW.png|54px|link=Rune Slayer]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 49: | ||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |[[File:RankS.png]] | ||
|'''Archelle''' | |'''Archelle''' | ||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:CMNEW.png|54px|link=Code: Empress]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''lClaudette''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:BMNEW.png|54px|link=Blade Master]] | |||
|[[File:RankS.png]] | |||
|'''lDeidara''' | |||
|'''Unknown/Inactive''' | |'''Unknown/Inactive''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |