Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Chung]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Chung]] | ||
| [[Chung|Guardian]] | | [[Chung|Guardian]] | ||
| [[Lunatic Blow]] | | [[Lunatic Blow]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | | You cannot Mana Break from this skill during its entire duration. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fury Guardian]] | |||
| [[Lunatic Fury]] | |||
| You cannot Mana Break out of the Cannon Bursts of this skill. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=4 | [[Ara]] | | rowspan=4 | [[Ara]] |