Consumable: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Added Spears/Orbs
(Added Spears/Orbs) |
|||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
60 Second cooldown. | 60 Second cooldown. | ||
| Crafted from the Alchemist in Altera and | | Crafted from the Alchemist in Altera and Velder. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume31.png]] | | [[Image:Consume31.png]] | ||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
60 Second cooldown. | 60 Second cooldown. | ||
| Crafted from the Alchemist in | | Crafted from the Alchemist in Velder.<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume33.png]] | | [[Image:Consume33.png]] | ||
Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume38.png]] | | [[Image:Consume38.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Antidote''' | ||
| Removes poison | | Removes poison | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
Complete Repeatable quest given by Allegro | Complete Repeatable quest given by Allegro | ||
Occasionally dropped by bosses in Henir's | Occasionally dropped by bosses in Henir's Spacetime | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume47.png]] | | [[Image:Consume47.png]] | ||
| '''Vigor Potion | | '''Vigor Potion''' | ||
| | | | ||
<br> Recover 30% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Remove Curse, Burn, Poison Ailments<br>Cooldown 60 seconds | <br> Recover 30% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Remove Curse, Burn, Poison Ailments<br>Cooldown 60 seconds | ||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| Makes the user bigger and increases physical/magical attack temporarily. 90 seconds cooldown. | | Makes the user bigger and increases physical/magical attack temporarily. 90 seconds cooldown. | ||
| Open [[Item Database: Special#Boxes|William Phoru's Apple Box]] | | Open [[Item Database: Special#Boxes|William Phoru's Apple Box]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Wooden Spear.png]] | |||
| '''Wooden Spear''' | |||
| Toss a spear straight forward to damage those within range.<br><br>Attack Range: 40m<br>Damage: 300% Physical/Magical average<br>Maximum Hits: 5<br>Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
| Randomly drops at dungeons.<br>Purchasable from Helen or Alchemist NPCs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Light Spear.png]] | |||
| '''Light Spear''' | |||
| Toss a spear straight forward to damage those within range.<br><br>Attack Range: 40m<br>Damage: 1000% Physical/Magical average<br>Maximum Hits: 5<br>Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
| Randomly drops at dungeons.<br>Purchasable from Helen or Alchemist NPCs | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Fire Orbs''' | |||
| Toss an orb straight forward to damage and burn those within range.<br><br>Attack Range: 7m<br>Damage Radius: 7m<br>Damage: 3132% Physical/Magical average<br>Burn Duration: 7 seconds<br>Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
| Randomly drops at dungeons.<br>Craftable from Alchemist NPCs | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Water Orbs''' | |||
| Toss an orb straight forward to damage and freeze those within range.<br><br>Attack Range: 7m<br>Damage Radius: 7m<br>Damage: 2592% Physical/Magical average<br>Freeze Duration: 4 seconds<br>Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
| Randomly drops at dungeons.<br>Craftable from Alchemist NPCs | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Nature Orbs''' | |||
| Toss an orb straight forward to release a poisonous cloud to poison those within range.<br><br>Attack Range: 7m<br>Damage Radius: 7m<br>Damage: 385% Physical/Magical average<br>Poison Duration: 3 seconds<br>Poisonous Cloud Duration: 10 secondss<br>Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
| Randomly drops at dungeons.<br>Craftable from Alchemist NPCs | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Wind Orbs''' | |||
| Toss an orb straight forward to damage and lower the defense of those within range.<br><br>Attack Range: 7m<br>Damage Radius: 7m<br>Damage: 1512% Physical/Magical average (ignoring defense)<br>Physical/Magical Defense Reduction: 50%<br>Debuff Duration: 15 seconds<br>Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
| Randomly drops at dungeons.<br>Craftable from Alchemist NPCs | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Light Orbs''' | |||
| Toss an orb straight forward to heal all party members within range.<br><br>Attack Range: 7m<br>Damage Radius: 7m<br>Recovery Rate: 4% HP per second<br>Duration: 5 seconds<br>Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
| Randomly drops at dungeons.<br>Craftable from Alchemist NPCs | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Dark Orbs''' | |||
| Toss an orb straight forward to damage and age those within range.<br><br>Attack Range: 7m<br>Damage Radius: 7m<br>Damage: 2592% Physical/Magical average<br>Aging Effect: Damage reduced by 30%, Attack Speed reduced by 15%, Movement/Jump Speed reduced by 15%<br>Duration: 10 seconds<br>Cooldown: 30 seconds | |||
| Randomly drops at dungeons.<br>Craftable from Alchemist NPCs | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Items}} | {{Items}} |