Air Slicer/de: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Veteran Commander/de|Flammenkommandant]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 5 | | [[Veteran Commander/de|Flammenkommandant]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:{{ColorSelDE|CharLight|Raven}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Voraussetzung !! Schadensveränderung | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 2 || 108% | ||
| rowspan="2" | 55 | |- | ||
| 100% | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 115% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || 123% | ||
| 108% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 130% | ||
| align="left" | 3 | |- | ||
| 58 | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 138% | ||
| 115% | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 145% | ||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 123% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 130% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 138% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 145% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{VCSkillsDE}} | {{VCSkillsDE}} |