Heavy Press: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! First !! Second !! Third | ! First !! Second !! Third | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || colspan="2" | 260% || 783% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || colspan="2" | 260% || 783% || rowspan="12" | 3 || rowspan="12" | 2 Seconds || rowspan="12" | 100 MP || rowspan="12" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 272% || 818% | | align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 272% || 818% | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || colspan="2" | 354% || 1065% | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || colspan="2" | 354% || 1065% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || | | align="left" | 10 || 76 || colspan="2" | 365% || 1100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || colspan="2" | 377% || 1135% | | align="left" | 11 || 80 || colspan="2" | 377% || 1135% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84 || colspan="2" | 389% || 1171% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |