Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Nasod Battle Suit]]([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Nasod Battle Suit]]([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Nasod Battle Suit]] Costume Pieces for [[Lu/Ciel]]. | | Material required to craft [[Nasod Battle Suit]] Costume Pieces for [[Lu/Ciel]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92428.png]] | |||
| Large Angel Crystal | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Arch Angel]] Grand Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Arch Angel]] Costume Pieces. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92429.png]] | |||
| Large Devil Crystal | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Arch Devil]] Grand Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Arch Devil]] Costume Pieces. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |