Stigma Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Movement Speed<br>Decrease !! Damage<br>Increase !! Critical Damage<br>Increase | ! Movement Speed<br>Decrease !! Damage<br>Increase !! Critical Damage<br>Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 384% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 384% || rowspan="14" | 1 || 5% || 5% || 150% → 160% || 7 Seconds || rowspan="14" | 40 MP || rowspan="14" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 401% || | | align="left" | 2 || 401% || 5.4% || 5% || 150% → 160.8% || 7.25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 38 || 419% || | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || 419% || 5.8% || 6% || 150% → 161.7% || 7.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || 436% || | | align="left" | 4 || 42 || 436% || 6.3% || 6% || 150% → 162.5% || 7.75 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || 456% || 6% || 7% || 150% → | | align="left" | 5 || 46 || 456% || 6.7% || 7% || 150% → 163.3% || 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 470% || 7% || 7 | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || 470% || 7.1% || 7% || 150% → 164.2% || 8.25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || 488% || | | align="left" | 7 || 54 || 488% || 7.5% || 8% || 150% → 165% || 8.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || 505% || 9% || 8 | | align="left" | 8 || 58 || 505% || 7.9% || 8% || 150% → 165.8% || 8.75 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || 522% || | | align="left" | 9 || 62 || 522% || 8.4% || 9% || 150% → 166.4% || 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || 540% || | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || 540% || 8.8% || 9% || 150% → 167.5% || 9.25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || 557% || | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || 557% || 9.2% || 10% || 150% → 168.3% || 9.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || 574% || 13% || 10.5% || 150% → | | align="left" | 12 || 74 || 574% || 9.6% || 10% || 150% → 169.1% || 9.75 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 591% || 10% || 10% || 150% → 170% || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || 609% || 10.5% || 11% || 150% → 170.8% || 10.25 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |