Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Peerlessness[_ ]Slash *\]\]" to "${1}Matchless Truth]]") |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 35-2={{st|a|Lowbrandish.png|Tiger Stance 3: Earth Axis}} | |||
| | | 35-3={{st|t|TurbulentWave.png|Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|VigorEnergize.png|Energy Activation}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|b|Dancing_maiden.png|Orchid Fall}} | ||
| 45-3={{st|b|ShallowAssault.png|Flying Kite|locked}} | |||
| 45-4={{st|p|Fullmoon Slash.png|Full Moon Slash}} | |||
| | | 50-2={{st|a|Breaking.png|Counter Switch}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|s|PeerlessnessSlash.png|Matchless Truth}} | ||
| 60-4={{st|p|PowerofTiger.png|Tiger Power}} | |||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|BrutalPiercing.png|Ultimate Spearmanship|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|SD.png|Heaven's Wrath|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|SDTrans1.png|Flame Lotus Strike}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|SDTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Sakra Devanam}} | ||
|- | | 80-2={{st|a|SDTrans2.png|Charging Fury}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|SDTrans3.png|Tiger Stance - Fierce Spear Dance}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|SDTrans5.png|Valor and Devotion|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|SDTrans6.png|Spiritual Dragon}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
|- | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST3-3|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Sakra Devanam ST3-1|Pre-07/28/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||