Nature's Affinity: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Activation Chance !! Elemental Resistance !! Damage Reduction !! Hits MP Gain !! Duration !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Activation Chance !! Elemental Resistance !! Damage Reduction !! Hits MP Gain !! Duration !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="8" | 10% || 40 || 8% || 3% || 5 Seconds || rowspan="8" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 60 || 12.5% || 4.5% || 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 80 || 17% || 6% || 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 100 || 21.5% || 7.5% || 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 120 || 26% || 9% || 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 140 || 30.5% || 10.5% || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 160 || 35% || 12% || 11 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 180 || 39.5% || 13.5% || 12 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |