Fire Wall: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Damage (Magical) !! Duration | ! Damage (Magical) !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 134% || 53% x3 | | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 134% || 53% x3 || 5 Seconds || rowspan="12" | 100 MP || rowspan="12" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 140% || 55% x3 | | align="left" | 2 || 140% || 55% x3 || 5.1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || 146% || 58% x3 | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 146% || 58% x3 || 5.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || 152% || 60% x3 | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 152% || 60% x3 || 5.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || 158% || 63% x3 | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 158% || 63% x3 || 5.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || 164% || 65% x3 | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 164% || 65% x3 || 5.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || 170% || 67% x3 | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 170% || 67% x3 || 5.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 176% || 70% x3 | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 176% || 70% x3 || 5.7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 182% || 72% x3 | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 182% || 72% x3 || 5.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 188% || 74% x3 || 5.9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 194% || 77% x3 || 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84 || 200% || 79% x3 || 6.1 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |