Resurrection (Ara): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
(Similar point is made on the bullet point underneath it) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Fixed HP Regain !! HP Regain<br>per Spirit Power !! Spirit Energy !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Fixed HP Regain !! HP Regain<br>per Spirit Power !! Spirit Energy !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 2.5% || 0.5% || rowspan=10 | Consumes All<br>(Minimum: 3) || 60 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 3.4% || 0.7% || 56 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 4.3% || 0.9% || 52 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 5.2% || 1.1% || 48 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 6.1% || 1.3% || 44 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 7% || 1.5% || 40 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 7.9% || 1.6% || 36 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 8.8% || 1.8% || 32 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 9.7% || 2% || rowspan=2 | 30 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 10.6% || 2.2% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |