Phantom Fox Stance 2: Discordance/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Phantom Fox Stance 2: Discordance/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 09:02, 11 May 2015
, 11 May 2015→技能信息
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→细节与贴士) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! 爪击 !! 切砍 !! 爪击 !! 切砍 !! 爪击 !! 切砍 !! 消耗 !! 转换 | ! 爪击 !! 切砍 !! 爪击 !! 切砍 !! 爪击 !! 切砍 !! 消耗 !! 转换 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 200% || 148% || +150% || +111% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 200% || 148% || +150% || +111% || rowspan=20 | 2 || rowspan=20 | 1 || rowspan=20 | 0 ~ 1 || rowspan=20 | +1 || rowspan=20 | 40 MP || rowspan=20 | 6 秒 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 207% || 153% || +155% || +115% | | align="left" | 2 || 207% || 153% || +155% || +115% | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 304% || 225% || +228% || +169% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 304% || 225% || +228% || +169% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 311% || 230% || +233% || +172% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 317% || 235% || +238% || +176% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 324% || 239% || +243% || +180% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|16}} | {{SkillTextCN|等级限制|16}} |