Victory Survival Strategy: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Excessive Overheating !! No Overheat damage below | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Excessive Overheating !! No Overheat damage below | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 20% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 20% || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 18% || | | align="left" | 2 || 18% || 29% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 16% || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 16% || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || 14% || | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 14% || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 12% || | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 12% || 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 10% || | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 10% || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 8% || | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 8% || 23% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 6% || | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 6% || 21% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 4% || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |