Provoke: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Strike!! Counter Strike!! Enemy Damage <br>Increase !! Ally Damage <br>Increase !! Duration | ! Strike!! Counter Strike!! Enemy Damage <br>Increase !! Ally Damage <br>Increase !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || colspan="2" |380% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || colspan="2" | 380% || rowspan="14" | 10% || 10% || 2.5 Seconds || rowspan="14" | 30 MP || rowspan="14" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 397% || 11% || | | align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 397% || 11% || 2.7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 38 || colspan="2" | 414% || 12% || | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || colspan="2" | 414% || 12% || 2.9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || colspan="2" | 431% || | | align="left" | 4 || 42 || colspan="2" | 431% || 12% || 3.1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || colspan="2" | 448% || | | align="left" | 5 || 46 || colspan="2" | 448% || 13% || 3.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || colspan="2" | 466% || | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || colspan="2" | 466% || 14% || 3.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || colspan="2" | 483% || | | align="left" | 7 || 54 || colspan="2" | 483% || 15% || 3.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || colspan="2" | 500% || | | align="left" | 8 || 58 || colspan="2" | 500% || 16% || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || colspan="2" | 517% || | | align="left" | 9 || 62 || colspan="2" | 517% || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || colspan="2" | 534% || | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || colspan="2" | 534% || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || colspan="2" | 551% || | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || colspan="2" | 551% || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || colspan="2" | 568% || | | align="left" | 12 || 74 || colspan="2" | 568% || % || Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || colspan="2" | 585% || 20% || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || colspan="2" | % || % || Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |