Mana Conversion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information: Up to skill level 30.
(→Skill Information: Up to skill level 30.) |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! HP Loss !! MP Gain !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Requirement !! HP Loss !! MP Gain !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || -12.9% || +44 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || -12.9% || +44 || rowspan="30" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || -12.5% || +45 | | align="left" | 2 || -12.5% || +45 | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || -5.3% || +63 | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || -5.3% || +63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || -5% || +64 | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || rowspan=10 | -5% || +64 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || +65 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || +66 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || +67 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || +68 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || +69 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || +70 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || +71 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || +72 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || +73 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||