Way of the Sword: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
===Skill Aura=== | ===Skill Aura=== | ||
{| cellpadding=" | {| cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; valign=top;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
=== [[Elsword]] === | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Elsword]]/<br>Base === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Parry]]: Destructive <br> | | width="150" | [[Parry]]<br>:Destructive <br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill12.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill12.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Kick]]: Vitality<br> | | width="150" | [[Kick]]<br>:Vitality<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | ||
| width="150" | [[Roll]]: Vitality<br> | | width="150" | [[Roll]]<br>:Vitality<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Mega Slash]]: Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Mega Slash]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Assault Slash]]: Vitality<br> | | width="150" | [[Assault Slash]]<br>:Vitality<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9.png]] | ||
| width="150" |[[Fatal Fury]]: Vitality<br> | | width="150" |[[Fatal Fury]]<br>:Vitality<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade]]: Vitality<br> | | width="150" | [[Unlimited Blade]]<br>:Vitality<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Flame Geyser]]: Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Flame Geyser]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Triple Geyser]]: Destructive<br> | | width="150" | [[Triple Geyser]]<br>:Destructive<br> | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== [[Sword Knight]]/[[Lord Knight]] === | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Sword Knight]]/<br>[[Lord Knight]] === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill5i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Armor Break]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Air Slash]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill14.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Spiral Blast]]<br> Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Windmill]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Double Slash]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill3i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rolling Smash]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sonic Blade]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI Sandstorm.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sandstorm]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Magic Knight]]/<br>[[Rune Slayer]] === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill13i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Fire Fist]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Wind Blade]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rising Slash]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sword Fire]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Storm Blade]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sword Enchant]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Splash Explosion]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Luna Blade]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Sheath Knight]]/<br>[[Infinity Sword]] === | |||
=== [[Sheath Knight]]/[[Infinity Sword]] === | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HarshChaser.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Harsh Chaser]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CresCut.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Crescent Cut]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sword Fall]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
| | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MaelstromRage.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Final Strike]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Phantom Sword]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Mirage Sting]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Sword Blasting]]<br>:Destructive<br> | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rage Cutter]]<br>:Vitality<br> | |||
|} | |||