Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Rainbow}};"" to "class="rainbow"") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Use the item, Looking for Guild! | | Use the item, Looking for Guild! | ||
| Physical Attack +32<br>Magical Attack +32<br>HP +3%<br>Accuracy +2% | | Physical Attack +32<br>Magical Attack +32<br>HP +3%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_20150.png]] | |||
| '''Returning Hero'''<br> | |||
| June 26, 2013 NA Event | |||
| Attack Speed +2% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>Critical +2% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>+1% Physical/Magical Attack <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>Awakening Charge +5% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Artillery Support.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Artillery Support.png]] |