Elemental Affinity: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}" to "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseR2}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Natural MP Gain Increase !! Magical Attack Increase !! Water / Fire / Nature / Wind Elements Resistance !! Max Stack !! Duration | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Natural MP Gain Increase !! Magical Attack Increase !! Water / Fire / Nature / Wind Elements Resistance !! Max Stack !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || +1.25 || 1.5% || 25 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || +1.25 || 1.5% || 25 || rowspan="8" | 3 || rowspan="8" | 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || +1.45 || 1.8% || 30 | | align="left" | 2 || +1.45 || 1.8% || 30 | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || +2.05 || 2.5% || 45 | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || +2.05 || 2.5% || 45 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || +2.25 || 2.8% || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || +2.45 || 3% || 55 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || +2.65 || 3.2% || 60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |