Elemental Research: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}" to "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseR2}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || +1.7 || 7.5% | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || +1.7 || 7.5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || + || 8.8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || +2 || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || + || 11.3% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |