Profession System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | | Purchasable from Item Mall | ||
| Allows you to change professions. In KR, after 02/05/2015 patch this item has been added. | | Allows you to change professions. In KR, after 02/05/2015 patch this item has been added. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 185082.png]] | |||
| Profession EXP 20% Medal | |||
| Obtainable from guild weekly mission. | |||
| Allows you to get 20% more profession EXP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117527.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 117527.png]] |