Sword of Judgement: Difference between revisions
m
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "{{#Widget:AdsenseR2}}" to "") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Initial Slash !! 2nd Slash !! Initial Slash !! 2nd Slash | ! Initial Slash !! 2nd Slash !! Initial Slash !! 2nd Slash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 764% || 458% || 3970% || rowspan="17" | 1 || rowspan="17" | 7 || rowspan="17" | 300 MP<br>(180 MP(240 MP)) || rowspan="17" | 23 Seconds<br>(5.75 Seconds(11.5 Seconds)) | ||
| rowspan="2" | 40 || 764% || 458% || 3970% || rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 2 || 789% || 473% || 4100% | ||
| 789% || 473% || 4100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || 814% || 488% || 4230% | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || 814% || 488% || 4230% | ||
Line 60: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 80 || 1136% || 681% || 5903% | | align="left" | 16 || 80 || 1136% || 681% || 5903% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 83 || % || % || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |