Lufti
Joined 24 December 2014
no edit summary
m (→Characters) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! Class !! Level !! Identity Skill | ! Name !! Class !! Level !! Identity Skill !! Profession !! Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | LittleFeLu98 || [[File:AANEW.png]] || 75 || [[File:ALS_4.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShinigamiLu || [[File:CielNNEW.png]] || 70 || [[File:NoblesseHA.png]] ||Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lufti98 || [[File:DENEW.png]] || 70 || [[File:TiTSkill2.png]] || Blacksmith || [[File:German Flag.png|2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FeLu98 || [[File:RSNEW.png]] || 70 || [[File:ElSkill13.png]] || Alchemist || [[File:German Flag.png|3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ShizenLu || [[File:GANEW.png]] || 70 || [[File:Gungnir.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CrowFeLu98 || [[File:RFNEW.png]] || 70 || [[File:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ChitenshiLu|| [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || 70 || [[File:SpectroElCrystal.png]] || Blacksmith || [[File:Flag-us.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MitamaLu || [[File:VPNEW.png]] || 70 || [[File:AishaS23.png]] || Alchemist || [[File:Flag-us.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | QueenFeLu98 || [[File:CMNEW.png]] || 63 || [[File:CMA1.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MagicFeLu98 || [[File:EMNEW.png]] || 69 || [[File:AishaS9.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|5]] | ||
|- | |||
| TetsuLu || [[File:IPNEW.png]] || 60 || [[File:SI_LANDDEMOLISHER.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|6]] | |||
|- | |||
| AbbadonYuki || [[File:LuDNEW.png]] || 55 || [[File:LuCielSkill13.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| BloodyFeLu98 || [[File:CAvNEW.png]] || 55 || [[File:CAIcon12.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|7]] | |||
|- | |||
| NightFeLu98 || [[File:NWNEW.png]] || 56 || [[File:TA_fungus.png]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|8]] | |||
|- | |||
| ProtoFeLu98 || [[File:CNNEW.png]] || 55 || [[File:Queen's_Throne.PNG]] || Treasure Hunter || [[File:German Flag.png|9]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Hey, I will translate some Elwiki-Pages into German, as good as I can! | Hey, I will translate some Elwiki-Pages into German, as good as I can! |