Titles/Lanox/fr: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Jouer 200 fois le [[9-3/fr|9-3]] 'expert'<br>Jouer 100 fois le [[9-4/fr|9-4]] 'expert' | | Jouer 200 fois le [[9-3/fr|9-3]] 'expert'<br>Jouer 100 fois le [[9-4/fr|9-4]] 'expert' | ||
| Attaque +1000<br>Attaque magique +1000 | | Attaque +1000<br>Attaque magique +1000 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_900.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Compléter le [[9-5/fr|9-5]] une fois | |||
| Compléter le [[9-5/fr|9-5]] 'expert' en moins de 4 minutes | |||
| Rapidité +2%<br>Vitesse de déplacement +12% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_910.png]] | |||
| '''Flammes dansantes''' | |||
---- | |||
''Au secours, mon arme prend feu ! Je ne peux plus là... Une seconde. Si je peux !!'' | |||
| Compléter le [[9-5/fr|9-5]] en expert | |||
| Compléter le [[9-5/fr|9-5]] en expert (0/150) | |||
| 1.5% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorGrenade.gif|'''''Meteor Grenade''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorBlast.gif|'''''Meteor Strike''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:Firestorm.gif|'''''Firestorm''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|Burn]] for 7 seconds when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:Fireworks.png|'''''Fireworks''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:Fire Effect.png|'''''Strong Flame''''']] when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_920.png]] | |||
| '''???''' | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] once | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard with 30 hits or less | |||
| Evasion +5%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>All Elemental Resistance +5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | |||
| '''Contrat de dévastation''' | |||
---- | |||
''J'ai tout donné pour obtenir la puissance de la dévastation.'' | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard (0/1000) | |||
| Critical Hit Rate decreased to 0.<br>11% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Ruin''''']] (100% critical rate, critical damage increased by 50%) for 8 seconds when attacking'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_960.png]] | |||
| '''Regard froid''' | |||
| Clear [[9-4]] once | |||
| Clear [[9-4]] (0/200) | |||
| 1.5% chance of inflicting [[Status_Effects|Ice]] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:Ice Sting2.gif|'''''Ice Sting''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:CoolMist.png|'''''Cold Shock''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:Ice.png|'''''Ice Nova''''']] when attacked'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>1.5% chance of MP +7 when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_970.png]] | |||
| '''Empereur''' | |||
| Clear [[9-4]] once | |||
| Clear [[9-4]] (0/100)<br>Clear [[9-6]] (0/50) | |||
| Physical Defense +5%<br>Magical Defense +5%<br>Reduced Damage +5%<br>10% chance of casting [[Media:Fire Zone.gif|'''''Fire Zone''''']] when attacked'''<font color=red> (Cooldown: 20 Seconds)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_980.png]] | |||
| '''Vitesse de l'éclair''' | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] Very Hard and achieve all the following :<br> | |||
*Achieve SS Rank<br> | |||
*Clear without use of resurrection stones | |||
| Clear [[9-6]] Very Hard and achieve all the following (0/10):<br> | |||
*Clear under 2 Minutes 30 Seconds<br> | |||
*Achieve SS Rank | |||
| Attack Speed +9%<br>Movement Speed +18%<br>2% Chance of [[Media:Starlight Strike.gif|'''''Starlight Strike''''']] when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_990.png]] | |||
| '''Meurtre démoniaque''' | |||
| Wanderer Blaze Hand([[Volcanic Blade Canyon]]) 0/1<br />Empty Thought Entity([[Remote Ruins]]) 0/1 | |||
| Wanderer Blaze Hand([[Volcanic Blade Canyon]]) 0/500<br />Field Monster([[Volcanic Blade Canyon]]) 0/20000<br />Empty Thought Entity([[Remote Ruins]]) 0/500<br />Field Monster([[Remote Ruins]]) 0/20000 | |||
| 5% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorRain.gif|'''''Meteor Rain''''']] when attacking'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>2.5% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorRain.gif|'''''Meteor Rain''''']] when attacking'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |