Consumable: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
→List of Consumables
(Added Spears/Orbs) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Image:Consume02.png]] | | [[Image:Consume02.png]] | ||
| '''Basic HP Potion''' | | '''Basic HP Potion''' | ||
| | | Heals 3500 HP. <br>30 Second cooldown. | ||
| Can be obtained from '''Repeatable Quests''' | | Can be obtained from '''Repeatable Quests''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Image:Consume08.png]] | | [[Image:Consume08.png]] | ||
| '''Advanced MP Potion''' | | '''Advanced MP Potion''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume10.png]] | | [[Image:Consume10.png]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
60 Second cooldown.<br> | 60 Second cooldown.<br> | ||
| | | From repeat mission in Ruben | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume11.png]] | | [[Image:Consume11.png]] | ||
| '''Honey Potion''' | | '''Honey Potion''' | ||
| Recovers 4500 HP. <br>30 Second cooldown. | | Recovers 4500 HP. <br>30 Second cooldown. | ||
| | | From repeat mission in Ruben and Bethma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume12.png]] | | [[Image:Consume12.png]] | ||
| '''Red Honey Potion''' | | '''Red Honey Potion''' | ||
| Recovers 5600 HP. <br>60 Second cooldown. | | Recovers 5600 HP. <br>60 Second cooldown. | ||
| | | From repeat mission in Ruben | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume13.png]] | | [[Image:Consume13.png]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
30 Second cooldown. | 30 Second cooldown. | ||
| | | From repeat mission in Bethma or buy from the Alchemist after Bethma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume14.png]] | | [[Image:Consume14.png]] | ||
| '''Petrifying Potion''' | | '''Petrifying Potion''' | ||
| | | Recover 50MP and Removes [[Curse]]. | ||
Recover 50MP and Removes [[Curse]]. | |||
30 Second cooldown.<br> | 30 Second cooldown.<br> | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume15.png]] | | [[Image:Consume15.png]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 103: | ||
| | | | ||
Obtained as a random drop | Obtained as a random drop from [[Henir's Spacetime]]. | ||
Obtained from Ice Burners.<br> | Obtained from Ice Burners.<br> | ||
Line 112: | Line 110: | ||
| [[Image:Consume43.png]] | | [[Image:Consume43.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| Obtained from purchasing VIP Package in cash shop | | Obtained from purchasing VIP Package in cash shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume46.png]] | | [[Image:Consume46.png]] | ||
| '''Red-Bean Sherbet<br>''' | | '''Red-Bean Sherbet<br>''' | ||
| | | Heals 50% HP and Recovers 120 MP. | ||
30 Second cooldown.<br> | 30 Second cooldown.<br> | ||
Line 124: | Line 122: | ||
| [[Image:Consume16.png]] | | [[Image:Consume16.png]] | ||
| '''Liquid Medicine of Fighting Spirit''' | | '''Liquid Medicine of Fighting Spirit''' | ||
| | | Grants "Giant" effect. | ||
30 Second cooldown. | 30 Second cooldown. | ||
| | | From the mission of Feita and in chests | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| '''Credit Hit Discovery''' | |||
|The next 1X(?) hits after the item has been consumed will definitely be criticals. | |||
|From Events. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume17.png]] | | [[Image:Consume17.png]] | ||
Line 138: | Line 140: | ||
60 Second cooldown.<br> | 60 Second cooldown.<br> | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume18.png]] | | [[Image:Consume18.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume19.png]] | | [[Image:Consume19.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume20.png]] | | [[Image:Consume20.png]] | ||
Line 157: | Line 159: | ||
60 Second cooldown. | 60 Second cooldown. | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume21.png]] | | [[Image:Consume21.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume22.png]] | | [[Image:Consume22.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume23.png]] | | [[Image:Consume23.png]] | ||
Line 176: | Line 178: | ||
60 Second cooldown.<br> | 60 Second cooldown.<br> | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume24.png]] | | [[Image:Consume24.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume25.png]] | | [[Image:Consume25.png]] | ||
| '''Burnt Sausage Croissant''' | | '''Burnt Sausage Croissant''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume26.png]] | | [[Image:Consume26.png]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 197: | ||
60 Second cooldown. | 60 Second cooldown. | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume27.png]] | | [[Image:Consume27.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume28.png]] | | [[Image:Consume28.png]] | ||
| '''Burnt Potato Chips''' | | '''Burnt Potato Chips''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume29.png]] | | [[Image:Consume29.png]] | ||
| '''Pizza''' | | '''Pizza''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume30.png]] | | [[Image:Consume30.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | Heals 14200 HP. | ||
60 Second cooldown. | 60 Second cooldown. | ||
| | | Crafted from the Alchemist in Altera and Velder. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume31.png]] | | [[Image:Consume31.png]] | ||
| '''Burnt Pizza''' | | '''Burnt Pizza''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume32.png]] | | [[Image:Consume32.png]] | ||
Line 231: | Line 233: | ||
60 Second cooldown. | 60 Second cooldown. | ||
| | | Crafted from the Alchemist in Velder.<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume33.png]] | | [[Image:Consume33.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume34.png]] | | [[Image:Consume34.png]] | ||
| '''Deep-Fried Sweet Potato Covered in Honey''' | | '''Deep-Fried Sweet Potato Covered in Honey''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume35.png]] | | [[Image:Consume35.png]] | ||
| '''Apple''' | | '''Apple''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume36.png]] | | [[Image:Consume36.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume37.png]] | | [[Image:Consume37.png]] | ||
| '''Cheese''' | | '''Cheese''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume38.png]] | | [[Image:Consume38.png]] | ||
| '''Antidote''' | | '''Antidote''' | ||
| | | Removespoison | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume39.png]] | | [[Image:Consume39.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume40.png]] | | [[Image:Consume40.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume41.png]] | | [[Image:Consume41.png]] | ||
Line 286: | Line 288: | ||
| [[Image:Consume42.png]] | | [[Image:Consume42.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume44.png]] | | [[Image:Consume44.png]] | ||
| '''Pocky Stick''' | | '''Pocky Stick''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume45.png]] | | [[Image:Consume45.png]] | ||
Line 304: | Line 306: | ||
<br> Recover 30% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Remove Curse, Burn, Poison Ailments<br>Cooldown 60 seconds | <br> Recover 30% HP<br>Recover 100 MP<br>Remove Curse, Burn, Poison Ailments<br>Cooldown 60 seconds | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume49.png]] | | [[Image:Consume49.png]] | ||
| '''Black Bean Paste Noodles''' | | '''Black Bean Paste Noodles''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume50.png]] | | [[Image:Consume50.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume51.png]] | | [[Image:Consume51.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume52.png]] | | [[Image:Consume52.png]] | ||
| '''?''' | | '''?''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume53.png]] | | [[Image:Consume53.png]] | ||
| '''Sports Drink''' | | '''Sports Drink''' | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume 78040.png]] | | [[Image:Consume 78040.png]] | ||
| '''Organic Apple''' | | '''Organic Apple''' | ||
| | | Recover 50% HP & MP. 30 seconds cooldown. | ||
| | | Open [[Item Database: Special#Boxes|William Phoru's Apple Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume 78050.png]] | | [[Image:Consume 78050.png]] | ||
| '''Stone Apple''' | | '''Stone Apple''' | ||
| | | Activates Super Armor and increases defense for its duration. 30 seconds cooldown. | ||
| | | Open [[Item Database: Special#Boxes|William Phoru's Apple Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume 78060.png]] | | [[Image:Consume 78060.png]] | ||
| '''Andromeda Apple''' | | '''Andromeda Apple''' | ||
| | | Increases the rate at which the consumer recovers his MP. (+5 MP Recovery per second) 150 seconds cooldown. | ||
| | | Open [[Item Database: Special#Boxes|William Phoru's Apple Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume 78070.png]] | | [[Image:Consume 78070.png]] | ||
| '''Twister Apple''' | | '''Twister Apple''' | ||
| | | Cures Poison, Fire, and Curse. Also increases movement speed. 60 seconds cooldown. | ||
| | | Open [[Item Database: Special#Boxes|William Phoru's Apple Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume 78080.png]] | | [[Image:Consume 78080.png]] | ||
| '''Superhuman Apple''' | | '''Superhuman Apple''' | ||
| | | Activates awakening for a specific period of time. 60 seconds cooldown. | ||
| | | Open [[Item Database: Special#Boxes|William Phoru's Apple Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Consume 78090.png]] | | [[Image:Consume 78090.png]] | ||
| '''Giant Apple''' | | '''Giant Apple''' | ||
| | | Makes the user bigger and increases physical/magical attack temporarily. 90 seconds cooldown. | ||
| | | Open [[Item Database: Special#Boxes|William Phoru's Apple Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Wooden Spear.png]] | | [[Image:Wooden Spear.png]] |