Titles: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
XenoSpirit (talk | contribs) (→Event) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| '''Chieftain''' | | '''Chieftain''' | ||
| Besma Title | | Besma Title | ||
| | | Clear [[3-5]] on Hard | ||
| Clear [[3-5]] on Very Hard, getting Rank S. | | Clear [[3-5]] on Very Hard, getting Rank S. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,777: | Line 1,777: | ||
| Master of Hamel Monsters Title (30 Days) | | Master of Hamel Monsters Title (30 Days) | ||
| Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Critical +2%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>+5% chance of reducing damage by 100% from nearby Hamel monsters (Dungeon Only) | | Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Critical +2%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>+5% chance of reducing damage by 100% from nearby Hamel monsters (Dungeon Only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title Conquer Inspector.png]] | |||
| '''Conquer the Secret Dungeon - Wally's Underground Laboratory''' | |||
| Event Title | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Conquer the Secret Dungeon - Wally's Underground Laboratory (1 Day) | |||
| Attack Speed +5%<br>Critical +5%<br>Physical / Magical Attack * 1.5 when in [[2-x]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title Conquer Dragon.png]] | |||
| '''Conquer the Secret Dungeon - Dragon Nest: Abyss''' | |||
| Event Title | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Conquer the Secret Dungeon - Dragon Nest: Abyss (1 Day) | |||
| Attack Speed +5%<br>Critical +5%<br>Physical / Magical Attack * 1.5 when in [[3-x]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title Conquer TypeH.png]] | |||
| '''Conquer the Secret Dungeon - Transporting Tunnel: CA''' | |||
| Event Title | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Conquer the Secret Dungeon - Transporting Tunnel: CA (1 Day) | |||
| Attack Speed +5%<br>Critical +5%<br>Physical / Magical Attack * 1.5 when in [[4-x]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Title Conquer Joaquin.png]] | |||
| '''Conquer the Secret Dungeon - Velder's Hallucination''' | |||
| Event Title | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Conquer the Secret Dungeon - Velder's Hallucination (1 Day) | |||
| Attack Speed +5%<br>Critical +5%<br>Physical / Magical Attack * 1.5 when in [[5-x]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |