Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Additional Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Dark Shadow]]/[[Gold Falcon]]/[[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]] Dark Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Dark Shadow]]/[[Gold Falcon]]/[[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]] Dark Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Dark Shadow]]/[[Gold Falcon]]/[[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]] Costume Pieces. | | Material required to craft [[Dark Shadow]]/[[Gold Falcon]]/[[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]] Costume Pieces. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 284959.png]] | |||
| Fox's Possession Jewel (여우 빙의 보옥) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Millennium Fox Shrine Priest/Maiden]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Millennium Fox Shrine Priest/Maiden]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |