User:Cruzerblade1029/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
rearranging cell contents for now
(merged the cells of the procs...) |
m (rearranging cell contents for now) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
!Possible Stat!!Effect!!Chance | !Possible Stat!!Effect!!Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Attack Speed||+0.5%||6.66% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Movement Speed||+1%||6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump Speed||+1%||6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Additional Damage||+0.5%||6.66% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Reduced Damage||+0.5%||6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Critical||+0.5%||6.66% | |Critical||+0.5%||6.66% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HP||+0.5%||6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Accuracy||+1%||6.66% | |Accuracy||+1%||6.66% | ||
|- | |||
|Evasion||+1%||6.67% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Awakening Charge Speed||+0.5%||6.66% | |Awakening Charge Speed||+0.5%||6.66% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Awakening Time||+0.5%||6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Physical Attack Power||+15||6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magical Attack Power||+15||6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Physical Defense||+10||6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magical Defense||+10||6.67% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br><br> | <br><br> |