Innocent (Rena): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information: Added damage values for Level 3 and Level 4 Innocence
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
(→Skill Information: Added damage values for Level 3 and Level 4 Innocence) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Wind Sphere<br>Glow !! Erendil Slash !! Tornado !! Wind Sphere<br>Glow !! Erendil Slash !! Tornado | ! Wind Sphere<br>Glow !! Erendil Slash !! Tornado !! Wind Sphere<br>Glow !! Erendil Slash !! Tornado | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 || 65 || 556% || 1667% || 521% || rowspan= | | align=left | 1 || 65 || 556% || 1667% || 521% || rowspan=4 | 12 || rowspan=4 | 2 || rowspan=4 | 8 || rowspan=4 | 300 MP || rowspan=4 | 180 Seconds || rowspan=4 | [[Image:ElWater.png|link=El's Essence]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 || 70 || 590% || 1771% || 553% | | align=left | 2 || 70 || 590% || 1771% || 553% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 3 || 75 || 625% || 1875% || 586% | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 || 80 || 660% || 1979% || 618% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |