Eve Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Cheerleader Uniform Set
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Hair (Purple).png]][[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Hair (Blue).png]] | |||
| '''Eve's Cheerleader Uniform Hair (Purple/Blue)''' | |||
| rowspan="6" | Wear this costume to cheer on our football players! | |||
| Physical Attack +5<br> | |||
Magical Attack +5 | |||
| rowspan="6" | 2-piece: | |||
*Dark Resistance +75<br> | |||
4-piece: | |||
*Critical +1% | |||
*Attack Speed +1% | |||
| rowspan="6" | [[File:Eve´s Cheerleader Uniform.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Top Piece (Purple).png]][[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Top Piece (Blue).png]] | |||
| '''Eve's Cheerleader Uniform Top Piece (Purple/Blue)''' | |||
| Physical Defense +10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Bottom Piece (Purple).png]][[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Bottom Piece (Blue).png]] | |||
| '''Eve's Cheerleader Uniform Bottom Piece (Purple/Blue)''' | |||
| Magical Defense +10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Gloves (Purple).png]][[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Gloves (Blue).png]] | |||
| '''Eve's Cheerleader Uniform Gloves (Purple/Blue)''' | |||
| Physical Defense +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Shoes (Purple).png]][[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Shoes (Blue).png]] | |||
| '''Eve's Cheerleader Uniform Shoes (Purple/Blue)''' | |||
| Magical Defense +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Drone (Purple).png]][[Image:Cheerleader Uniform Drone (Blue).png]] | |||
| '''Eve's Cheerleader Uniform Drone (Purple/Blue)''' | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br> | |||
Magical Attack +10 | |||
|} | |} | ||