Material: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
Text replacement - "10-7" to "10-7"
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109972.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109972.png]] | ||
| Banthus's Bandit's Hood | | Banthus's Bandit's Hood | ||
| [[2-1]] and [[2-2]] | | [[Shadow Forest|2-1]] and [[Banthus Cave|2-2]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Bandit's Set | | Bandit's Set | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109973.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109973.png]] | ||
| Elder Mercenaries' Flag | | Elder Mercenaries' Flag | ||
| [[2-3]] through [[2-5]] | | [[Underground Waterway|2-3]] through [[Wally's Castle|2-5]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Elder Mercenary Set | | Elder Mercenary Set | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109974.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109974.png]] | ||
| Bethma Native Dyestuff | | Bethma Native Dyestuff | ||
| [[3-1]] through [[3-4]] | | [[Dragon Road|3-1]] through [[Dragon Nest|3-4]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Red Rock Chief Set | | Red Rock Chief Set | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109975.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109975.png]] | ||
| Miner's Cloth | | Miner's Cloth | ||
| [[3-5]] and [[3-6]] | | [[Richie Mines|3-5]] and [[Cargo Airship|3-6]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Nasod Miner Set | | Nasod Miner Set | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109976.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109976.png]] | ||
| Black Crow's Feather Ornaments | | Black Crow's Feather Ornaments | ||
| [[4-1]] through [[4-3]] | | [[The Black Crow|4-1]] through [[Transporting Tunnel B4-1|4-3]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Black Crow Set | | Black Crow Set | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109977.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 109977.png]] | ||
| Shape Memory Alloy | | Shape Memory Alloy | ||
| [[4-4]] through [[4-6]] | | [[Altera Plains|4-4]] through [[Altera Core|4-6]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Altera Set | | Altera Set | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110882.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 110882.png]] | ||
| Glitter Armor Piece | | Glitter Armor Piece | ||
| [[5-1]] through [[5-3]] | | [[Shrine of Dedication Entrance|5-1]] through [[Underground Chapel|5-3]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Velder Militia Set | | Velder Militia Set | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110883.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 110883.png]] | ||
| Dark Crystal | | Dark Crystal | ||
| [[6-4]] through [[6-6]] | | [[Burning Hope Bridge|6-4]] through [[Southern Gate|6-6]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Glitter Hunter Set | | Glitter Hunter Set | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111377.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 111377.png]] | ||
| Tangled Element Shard | | Tangled Element Shard | ||
| [[7-1]] through [[7-4]] | | [[Resiam Outskirts|7-1]] through [[Heart of the Ancient Waterway|7-4]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Fire Flower Set<br>Tempest Set | | Fire Flower Set<br>Tempest Set | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111619.png ]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 111619.png ]] | ||
| The Great Chaos of Wind Crystal | | The Great Chaos of Wind Crystal | ||
| [[7-5]] through [[7-7]] | | [[Magmanta's Cave|7-5]] through [[Halls of Water|7-7]] | ||
| 2,100 ED | | 2,100 ED | ||
| Twisted Wind Set<br>Bizarre Chaos Set | | Twisted Wind Set<br>Bizarre Chaos Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111378.png]] | |||
| Black Storm Crystal | |||
| [[Barren Sander|8-1]] through [[Caluso Tribal Village|8-4]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Black Rock Set<br>Desert Storm Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117303.png]] | |||
| Demon's Runic Core | |||
| [[Sandtilus|8-5]] through [[Heart of Behemoth|8-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Fallen Behemoth Set<br>Demon Guard Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117550.png]] | |||
| Crystallized Ember Shard | |||
| [[Burnt Forest|9-1]] through [[Phantasmal Geyser|9-3]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Hidden Flare Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117703.png]] | |||
| Berserker's Blood | |||
| [[Volcanic Flame Entrance|9-4]] through [[Grand Cavern: Chasm of the Divided Land|9-6]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Berserker's Roar Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117823.png]] | |||
| Diceon Gemstone | |||
| [[Diceon Mines|10-1]] through [[Elysion Tower|10-3]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Enchanted Diceon Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hernacyd Equipment Piece.png]] | |||
| Hernacyd Equipment Piece | |||
| [[Celestial Crossroads|10-4]] through [[Halted Sun's Memory|10-7]] | |||
| 2,100 ED | |||
| Hernacyd Guard Set | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132119.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 132119.png]] | ||
| Nasod Turbine | | Nasod Turbine | ||
| [[ | | [[Wally's Underground Laboratory]] | ||
| 1,000 ED | | 1,000 ED | ||
| Mechanized MK-2 Set | | Mechanized MK-2 Set | ||
Line 87: | Line 123: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132120.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 132120.png]] | ||
| Heated Scale Fragment | | Heated Scale Fragment | ||
| [[ | | [[Dragon Nest: Abyss]] | ||
| 1,000 ED | | 1,000 ED | ||
| Dragonic-Caligo Set | | Dragonic-Caligo Set | ||
Line 93: | Line 129: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 132121.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 132121.png]] | ||
| Contaminated Alterasia Seed | | Contaminated Alterasia Seed | ||
| [[ | | [[Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area]] | ||
| 1,000 ED | | 1,000 ED | ||
| Alterasia Type-B Set | | Alterasia Type-B Set | ||
Line 99: | Line 135: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111926.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 111926.png]] | ||
| Alchemist Reagent | | Alchemist Reagent | ||
| [[ | | [[Velder's Hallucination]] | ||
| 1,000 ED | | 1,000 ED | ||
| Glitter Alchemist Set | | Glitter Alchemist Set | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 133537.png]] | |||
| Guardian Stone Fragments | |||
| [[Temple of Trials]] | |||
| 1,000 ED | |||
| Ancient Guardian Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153778.png]] | |||
| Token of War | |||
| [[The Rage of Behemoth]] | |||
| 1,000 ED | |||
| Sand Blast Set | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{IM Items}} | {{IM Items}} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |